PATCH MM OM4 B/I 2 FIBER ZIP 2MM OFNR SC/PC SC/PC 3M

WIR-PC-DESCCSCC003 MFG #: PC-DESCCSCC003
  • Manufacturer: WIREWERKS
  • Manufacturer Category: 11-FIBER PATCH CORDS&PIGTAILS
  • Mfr Vendor ID: 1287
  • SPF Product ID: 3339737
  • Unit of Measure: E
  • UPC: 628004102751
  • Web Group: 1170503000000
PATCH MM OM4 B/I 2 FIBER ZIP 2MM OFNR SC/PC SC/PC 3M