SC/PC-PIGTAIL OM1 DIST OFNR 12F 900UM 19IN LEGS 3M

96033339120
  • Best Seller: No
  • Enabled: Yes
  • Featured Product: No
  • Last SPF Import: 9/17/2021 11:42:42 AM
  • Limited Quantity: No
  • Made in Canada: No
  • Manufacturer: WIREWERKS
  • Manufacturer Catalogue: FA-2DIR12919NSCCOED0003
  • Manufacturer Category: 8-FIBER CABLE ASSY
  • Mfr Vendor ID: 1287
  • Restricted Shipping: No
  • SPF Product ID: 3339120
  • Unit of Measure: E
  • Unit Quantity: 1
  • UPC: 628284095545
  • Web Group: 1170503000000
  • Enrichment Level: E+
  • Enrichment Score: 59
  • Last Field Updaters: {"ProductSpfDescription":"ErpApiImport","ProductLastSpfImportDate":"ErpApiImport"}
  • Last Field Updaters: {}
  • Unique Item Code: WIR-FA-2DIR12919NSCCOED0003
SC/PC-PIGTAIL OM1 DIST OFNR 12F 900UM 19" LEGS 3M