SC FIBER ADAPTER PANEL OS1/OS2 SC DUPLEX

96033302089
  • Best Seller: No
  • Enabled: Yes
  • Featured Product: No
  • Last SPF Import: 4/5/2022 9:38:54 AM
  • Limited Quantity: No
  • Made in Canada: No
  • Manufacturer: PANDUIT
  • Manufacturer Catalogue: FAP6WBUDSCZ
  • Manufacturer Category: FB3
  • Mfr Vendor ID: 292
  • Restricted Shipping: No
  • SPF Product ID: 3302089
  • Unit of Measure: E
  • UNSPSC: 43223301
  • UPC: 07498385496
  • Web Group: 1170606000000
  • Country Origin: USA
  • Enrichment Level: E+
  • Enrichment Score: 59
  • Last Field Updaters: {"ProductLastSpfImportDate":"ErpApiImport"}
  • Last Field Updaters: {}
  • Unique Item Code: PAN-FAP6WBUDSCZ
  • Unique Product Brand Code: PAN-FAP6WBUDSCZ

FAP6WBUDSCZ



  • The SC fiber adapter panel is OS1/OS2 and is loaded with six SC duplex
    singlemode fiber optic adapters. It is blue with zirconia split sleeves.