PATCH SM OS2 B/I 2 FIBER 1.2MM OFNR LC/UPC 8M

WIR-PC-E7LSBLSB008
  • Best Seller: No
  • Business Unit: Guillevin, Choice & Safety
  • Enabled: Yes
  • Featured Product: No
  • Limited Quantity: No
  • Made in Canada: No
  • Manufacturer: WIREWERKS
  • Manufacturer Catalogue: PC-E7LSBLSB008
  • Manufacturer Category: 11-FIBER PATCH CORDS&PIGTAILS
  • Mfr Vendor ID: 1287
  • Restricted Shipping: No
  • SPF Product ID: 3339836
  • Unique Item Code: WIR-PC-E7LSBLSB008
  • Unit of Measure: E
  • UPC: 628004076557
  • Web Group: 1170503000000
PATCH SM OS2 B/I 2 FIBER 1.2MM OFNR LC/UPC 8M