PATCH SM OS2 B/I 2 FIBER 1.2MM OFNR LC/APC 15M

96033339828
  • Best Seller: No
  • Enabled: Yes
  • Enrichment Level: F-
  • Enrichment Score: 0
  • Featured Product: No
  • Last Field Updaters: {"ProductLastSpfImportDate":"ErpApiImport","ProductEnrichmentStatus":"laurent.avenas@guillevin.com","ProductEnrichmentScore":"laurent.avenas@guillevin.com","ProductEnrichmentLevel":"laurent.avenas@guillevin.com"}
  • Last Field Updaters: {}
  • Last SPF Import: 10/8/2021 3:11:24 PM
  • Limited Quantity: No
  • Made in Canada: No
  • Manufacturer: WIREWERKS
  • Manufacturer Catalogue: PC-E7LSASSA015
  • Manufacturer Category: 11-FIBER PATCH CORDS&PIGTAILS
  • Mfr Vendor ID: 1287
  • Restricted Shipping: No
  • SPF Product ID: 3339828
  • Unique Item Code: WIR-PC-E7LSASSA015
  • Unique Product Brand Code: WIR-PCE7LSASSA015
  • Unit of Measure: E
  • Unit Quantity: 1
  • UPC: 628004045225
  • Web Group: 1170503000000
PATCH SM OS2 B/I 2 FIBER 1.2MM OFNR LC/APC 15M