PATCH MODULE SM OS2 24 FIBER LC/UPC PIGTAILS SPLICE KIT

96033339456
  • Best Seller: No
  • Enabled: Yes
  • Enrichment Level: E+
  • Enrichment Score: 59
  • Featured Product: No
  • Last Field Updaters: {"ProductSpfDescription":"ErpApiImport","ProductLastSpfImportDate":"ErpApiImport","ProductEnrichmentScore":"tina.misener@guillevin.com","ProductEnrichmentLevel":"tina.misener@guillevin.com","ProductEnrichmentStatus":"laurent.avenas@guillevin.com"}
  • Last Field Updaters: {}
  • Last SPF Import: 5/28/2022 11:04:15 AM
  • Limited Quantity: No
  • Made in Canada: No
  • Manufacturer: WIREWERKS
  • Manufacturer Catalogue: N3-LPL24S
  • Manufacturer Category: 9-ADAPTERS & ATTENUATORS
  • Mfr Vendor ID: 1287
  • Restricted Shipping: No
  • SPF Product ID: 3339456
  • Unique Item Code: WIR-N3-LPL24S
  • Unique Product Brand Code: WIR-N3LPL24S
  • Unit of Measure: E
  • Unit Quantity: 1
  • UPC: 628004107893
  • Web Group: 1170606000000
PATCH MODULE SM OS2 24 FIBER LC/UPC PIGTAILS & SPLICE KIT