PATCH MODULE MM OM2 6 FIBER SC/PC PIGTAIL SPLICE KIT

96033339332
  • Best Seller: No
  • Enabled: Yes
  • Enrichment Level: F-
  • Enrichment Score: 0
  • Featured Product: No
  • Last Field Updaters: {"ProductSpfDescription":"tina.misener@guillevin.com","ProductLastSpfImportDate":"ErpApiImport","ProductManufacturer":"tina.misener@guillevin.com","ProductName":"tina.misener@guillevin.com","ProductEnrichmentStatus":"laurent.avenas@guillevin.com","Product
  • Last Field Updaters: {}
  • Last SPF Import: 5/29/2022 1:35:39 AM
  • Limited Quantity: No
  • Made in Canada: No
  • Manufacturer: WIREWERKS
  • Manufacturer Catalogue: LXPM-C06B
  • Manufacturer Category: 9-ADAPTERS & ATTENUATORS
  • Mfr Vendor ID: 1287
  • Restricted Shipping: No
  • SPF Product ID: 3339332
  • Unique Item Code: WIR-LXPM-C06B
  • Unique Product Brand Code: WIR-LXPMC06B
  • Unit of Measure: E
  • Unit Quantity: 1
  • UPC: 628004123831
  • Web Group: 1170606000000
PATCH MODULE MM OM2 6 FIBER SC/PC PIGTAIL & SPLICE KIT