PATCH MODULE MM OM2 12 FIBER SC/PC PIGTAILS SPLICE KIT

96033339446
  • Best Seller: No
  • Enabled: Yes
  • Enrichment Level: F-
  • Enrichment Score: 0
  • Featured Product: No
  • Last Field Updaters: {"ProductSpfDescription":"ErpApiImport","ProductLastSpfImportDate":"ErpApiImport","ProductEnrichmentScore":"tina.misener@guillevin.com","ProductEnrichmentLevel":"tina.misener@guillevin.com","ProductEnrichmentStatus":"laurent.avenas@guillevin.com"}
  • Last Field Updaters: {}
  • Last SPF Import: 5/29/2022 1:35:54 AM
  • Last User: laurent.avenas@guillevin.com
  • Limited Quantity: No
  • Made in Canada: No
  • Manufacturer: WIREWERKS
  • Manufacturer Catalogue: N3-LPC12B
  • Manufacturer Category: 9-ADAPTERS & ATTENUATORS
  • Mfr Vendor ID: 1287
  • Restricted Shipping: No
  • SPF Product ID: 3339446
  • Unique Item Code: WIR-N3-LPC12B
  • Unique Product Brand Code: WIR-N3LPC12B
  • Unit of Measure: E
  • Unit Quantity: 1
  • UPC: 628004107985
  • Web Group: 1170606000000
PATCH MODULE MM OM2 12 FIBER SC/PC PIGTAILS & SPLICE KIT