PATCH MODULE MM OM1/OM2 24 FIBER LC/PC WITH SPLICE TRAYS

96033339463
  • Best Seller: No
  • Enabled: Yes
  • Enrichment Level: E-
  • Enrichment Score: 50
  • Featured Product: No
  • Last Field Updaters: {"ProductLastSpfImportDate":"ErpApiImport","ProductEnrichmentScore":"tina.misener@guillevin.com","ProductEnrichmentLevel":"tina.misener@guillevin.com","ProductEnrichmentStatus":"laurent.avenas@guillevin.com"}
  • Last Field Updaters: {}
  • Last SPF Import: 10/8/2021 2:53:48 PM
  • Limited Quantity: No
  • Made in Canada: No
  • Manufacturer: WIREWERKS
  • Manufacturer Catalogue: N3-PML24M
  • Manufacturer Category: 15-FUSION AND SPLICING
  • Mfr Vendor ID: 1287
  • Restricted Shipping: No
  • SPF Product ID: 3339463
  • Unique Item Code: WIR-N3-PML24M
  • Unique Product Brand Code: WIR-N3PML24M
  • Unit of Measure: E
  • Unit Quantity: 1
  • UPC: 628004108036
  • Web Group: 1170204000000
PATCH MODULE MM OM1/OM2 24 FIBER LC/PC WITH SPLICE TRAYS